Hahnemann Homoeopathic Medical College & Hospital

Details of our HOSPITAL STAFF

S.NO DETAILS PARTICULARS
1 Name DR. AFTAB AHMED
  Designation Dy Superintendent
  Qualification M.D. (Hom.)
  Experience 19 Yrs 2 Months

 

2 Name DR.GAZALA AKHTER
  Designation Senior M.O.
  Qualification D.H.M.S.
  Experience 18 Yrs 7 Months

 

3 Name DR.DEEPTI APTE
  Designation GYACOLOGIST
  Qualification DGO, Obs/Gyne
  Experience 12 Yrs 3 Months

4 Name DR. RAJ KISHORE TIWARI
  Designation PATHOLOGIST
  Qualification (M.D. Pathology)
  Experience 12 Years 03 Months

5 Name Dr. SUDHIR LOKWANI
  Designation SURGEON
  Qualification M.S.
  Experience 19 Year 02 Months

6 Name DR.SHAHOOD AZAM
  Designation M.O.
  Qualification D.H.M.S.
  Experience 14 Yrs 1 Month

7 Name DR. MAHENDRA SHARMA
  Designation M.O.
  Qualification B.H.M.S.
  Experience 2 Years 2 Months

8 Name DR. BHAVESH BISEN
  Designation M.O.
  Qualification B.H.M.S.
  Experience 6 Year 7 Months
9 Name DR. SWPNILA SABDE
  Designation R.M.O.
  Qualification B.H.M.S.
  Experience 6 Year 2 Months
10 Name DR. AZAD ALI
  Designation R.M.O.
  Qualification B.H.M.S.
  Experience 3 Year 2 Month
11 Name DR. VANDNA MARU
  Designation R.M.O.
  Qualification B.H.M.S.
  Experience 3 Year 2 Month

12 Name DR. RAVINDRA PARASAR
  Designation R.M.O.
  Qualification B.H.M.S.
  Experience 1 Year 9 Month

13 Name DR. GULNAZ MANSOORI
  Designation House Physician
  Qualification B.H.M.S.
  Experience 5 Month

14 Name DR. SHACHINDRA VERMA
  Designation House Physician
  Qualification B.H.M.S.
  Experience 9 Month


15 Name MR. SURESH KUMAR
  Designation X-Ray Tech.
  Qualification X-Ray & E.C.G. Diploma
  Experience 14 Yrs 10 Months

16 Name MR. AWADHESH PRASAD KUMHAR
  Designation Leb. Tech
  Qualification D.M.L.T.
  Experience 5 Year 10 Months

17 Name MR.PRADEEP KR. SHARMA
  Designation Accountant
  Qualification B.A
  Experience 14 Years 7 Months
18 Name MRS ASMA SIDDIQUI
  Designation Asst.II (Secretarial)
  Qualification M.A
  Experience 3 Yrs 2 Months

19 Name MISS HIMANI SAXENA
  Designation Com. Opereator
  Qualification B.Com
  Experience 10 Months

20 Name MR. MAHENDRA SAHU
  Designation Store Keeper
  Qualification H. Secondary
  Experience 4 Yrs 4 Months

21 Name MRS BINDU SURESH
  Designation Nursing Staff Incharge
  Qualification GNM
  Experience 9 Years 10 Months

22 Name MRS JAYA TAILANG
  Designation Nurse
  Qualification GNM
  Experience 8 Years 1 Month
23 Name MS. ROOPA SINGH
  Designation Nurse
  Qualification GNM
  Experience 3 Years 11` Months

24 Name MRS. RACHNA TAILANG
  Designation Nurse
  Qualification Bsc Nursing
  Experience 2 Years 2 Months

25 Name MRS.SHAHIDA SULTAN
  Designation Registration Clerk/Telephone Operator
  Qualification D.H.B.
  Experience 14 Years 5 Month

26 Name MR. RAKESH SHARMA
  Designation Registration Clerk/Telephone Operator
  Qualification H. Secondary
  Experience 2 Years 11 Months
27 Name MR. EK PRASAD
  Designation Dresser
  Qualification 8th
  Experience 26 Years 1 Months
28 Name SHRI SURENDRA KUSHWAHA
  Designation Dispensor
  Qualification 8th
  Experience 22 Years
29 Name MR SUDHIR KUMAR
  Designation Driver
  Qualification 8th
  Experience 8 Years 3 Months
30 Name ANSAR UDDIN
  Designation Driver
  Qualification 8th
  Experience 8 Years 3 Months
31 Name MR CHAND KHAN
  Designation Ward Boy
  Qualification 8th
  Experience 1 Yrs 2 Months
32 Name MR MAHENDRA PAROCHE
  Designation Ward Boy
  Qualification 8th
  Experience 5 Yrs 7 Months
33 Name MR. MANOJ KUMAR
  Designation Ward Boy
  Qualification 8th
  Experience 3 Yrs 7 Months
34 Name MS MADHU PAROCHE
  Designation Aaya
  Qualification 8th
  Experience 2 Years 11 Months
35 Name MRS MUMTAZ BEGAM
  Designation Aaya
  Qualification 8th
  Experience 3 Years
36 Name SUHEL KHAN
  Designation Ward Boy
  Qualification 8th
  Experience 3 Months
37 Name MISS SUMAN BAI
  Designation Guard
  Qualification 8th
  Experience 10 Months
38 Name MR MURLI GIRI
  Designation Sweeper
  Qualification 8th
  Experience 10 Months